Language

Form for quick search

Philharmonisches Orchester

Generalmusikdirektor

Prior Alexander
Generalmusikdirektor

Alexander Prior

Details

Orchesterdirektion

Landefeld Katharina
Orchesterdirektorin

Katharina Landefeld

Details

1. Violine

Appelhans Stephanie
1. Konzertmeisterin

Stephanie Appelhans

Details
Stümke Anna
Stellv. 1. Konzertmeisterin

Anna Stümke

Details
Kaiser Annett
Konzertmeisterin

Annett Kaiser

Details
Vorspielerin 1. Violine

Nicola Hatfield

Details
Hatfield Nicola
1. Violine

Barbara Bätzel-Chong

Details
Bätzel Chong Barbara
1. Violine

Roland Schreiber

Details
Schreiber Roland
Scheel Heike
1. Violine

Heike Scheel

Details
Hoy Annekatrin
1. Violine

Annekatrin Hoy

Details
Rohde Roland
1. Violine

Roland Rohde

Details
1. Violine

Bruno Wenzel

Details
Wenzel Bruno

2. Violine

Adler Stefan
Stimmführer 2. Violine

Stefan Adler

Details
Fernbach Alexander
Stellvertretender Stimmführer 2. Violine

Alexander Fernbach

Details
Müller Anke
Vorspielerin 2. Violine

Anke Müller

Details
2. Violine

Anette Pahl

Details
Pahl Anette
2. Violine

Katrin Altmann

Details
Altmann Katrin
2. Violine

Susanne Tautz-Bernhard

Details
Tautz Bernhard Susanne
Mantu Gundula
2. Violine

Gundula Mantu

Details
Siebert Helena
2. Violine

Helena Siebert

Details
Borsos Piroska
2. Violine

Piroska Borsos

Details

Viola

Kelber Joachim
Stimmführer Viola

Joachim Kelber

Details
Leipold Thomas
stellvertretender Stimmführer Viola

Thomas Leipold

Details
Frischko Thomas
Vorspieler Viola

Thomas Frischko

Details
Viola

Kremena Christowa

Details
Christowa Kremena
Viola

Leng Hung

Details
Hung Leng
Viola

Peter-Lukas Kratz

Details
Kratz Peter Lukas

Violoncello

Mantu Eugen
Stimmführer Violoncello

Eugen Mantu

Details
Fauser Jakob
stellvertrender Stimmführer Violoncello

Jakob Fauser

Details
Antonova Boyana
Vorspielerin Violoncello

Boyana Antonova

Details
Violoncello

Frank Drechsel

Details
Drechsel Frank
Violoncello

Young-Hee Lim

Details
Lim Young Hee

Kontrabass

Nenninger Frank
Stimmführer Kontrabass

Frank Nenninger

Details
Seifert Henkel Friedemann
Stellvertretender Stimmführer Kontrabass

Friedemann Seifert-Henkel

Details
Langhammer Benjamin
Kontrabass

Benjamin Langhammer

Details
Kontrabass

Thomas Lenders

Details
Lenders Thomas

Flöte

Cuchal Anna
Solo-Flöte

Anna Cuchal

Details
Backs Martin
Flöte

Martin Backs

Details
Kruschwitz Thomas
Flöte

Thomas Kruschwitz

Details

Oboe

Jung Jeein
Solo-Oboe

Jeein Jung

Details
Smolny Andreas
Oboe

Andreas Smolny

Details
Undisz Raimund
Oboe

Raimund Undisz

Details

Klarinette

Kaiser Jens
Solo-Klarinette

Jens Kaiser

Details
Arndt Holger
Klarinette

Holger Arndt

Details
Richter Thomas
Klarinette

Thomas Richter

Details

Fagott

Franke Corinna
Solo-Fagott

Corinna Franke

Details
Klier Torsten
Fagott

Torsten Klier

Details
Placeholder Image
Fagott

Sabine Eickmeier

Details

Horn

Hertweck Tristan
Solo-Horn

Tristan Hertweck

Details
Kleber Mathias
Horn

Mathias Kleber

Details
Chong Wesley
Horn

Wesley Chong

Details
Horn

Gerd Schier

Details
Schier Gerd
Horn

Thomas Denner

Details
Denner Thomas

Trompete

Bernhard Alexander
Solo-Trompete

Alexander Bernhard

Details
Hedrich Dirk
Trompete

Dirk Hedrich

Details
Schönherr Cornelia
Trompete

Cornelia Schönherr

Details
Trompete

Lukas Stolz

Details
Stolz Lukas

Posaune

Oberlander Hans Peter
Solo-Posaune

Hans-Peter Oberlander

Details
Heinrich Jörg
Posaune

Jörg Heinrich

Details
Kießling Andreas
Posaune

Andreas Kieẞling

Details

Tuba

Vollmuth Carsten
Tuba

Carsten Vollmuth

Details

Harfe

Stieber Constanze
Solo-Harfe

Constanze Wagemann

Details

Pauke / Schlagzeug

Richter Marcel
Solo-Pauke

Marcel Richter

Details
Lim Jean Pierre
Pauke

Jean-Pierre Lim

Details
Hartig Kilian
Schlagzeug

Kilian Hartig

Details

Orchesterakademie

Placeholder Image
1. Violine

Yeo Jin Lee

Details
Klein Viola
2. Violine

Viola Klein

Details
Placeholder Image
Viola

Coral Canellis-Olier

Details
Viola

Sarah Praetorius

Details
Praetorius Sarah
Violoncello

Ivan Volosatov

Details
Volosatov Ivan
Trompete

Mark Sirok

Details
Sirok Mark
Stubenrauch Charlotte
Flöte

Charlotte Stubenrauch

Details
Hsu Yuan Chun
Oboe

Yuan-Chun Hsu

Details
Lee Yeonhwa
Kontrabass

Yeonhwa Lee

Details
Fagott

Pavel Seleznev

Details
Seleznev Pavel
Schlagzeug

Nikolai Siebenhaar

Details
Siebenhaar Nikolai
Horn

Leo Hümmler

Details
Hümmler Leo
Ptasiński Alicja
Violine

Alicja Ptasiński

Details
Pallach Veronika
Klarinette

Veronika Pallach

Details
Park Juyeon
Viola

Juyeon Park

Details
Violine

Sophia Lamprecht

Details
Lamprecht Sophia

Orchesterinspizienz

Placeholder Image
Orchesterinspizient

Rolf Horvath

Details
Thelemann Marcus
Orchesterwart

Marcus Thelemann

Details
Placeholder Image
Orchesterwart

Alexander Basner

Details