Language

Form for quick search

Philharmonisches Orchester

Generalmusikdirektor

Prior Alexander

Alexander Prior

Details

Orchesterdirektion

3 landefeld katharina sw
Orchesterdirektorin

Katharina Landefeld

Details

1. Violine

Appelhans Stephanie

Stephanie Appelhans

Details
Stümke Anna

Anna Stümke

Details
Kaiser Annett

Annett Kaiser

Details

Nicola Hatfield

Details
Hatfield Nicola

Barbara Bätzel-Chong

Details
Bätzel Chong Barbara

Roland Schreiber

Details
Schreiber Roland
Scheel Heike

Heike Scheel

Details
Hoy Annekatrin

Annekatrin Hoy

Details
Rohde Roland

Roland Rohde

Details

Bruno Wenzel

Details
Wenzel Bruno

2. Violine

Adler Stefan

Stefan Adler

Details
Fernbach Alexander

Alexander Fernbach

Details
Müller Anke

Anke Müller

Details

Anette Pahl

Details
Pahl Anette

Katrin Altmann

Details
Altmann Katrin

Susanne Tautz-Bernhard

Details
Tautz Bernhard Susanne
Mantu Gundula

Gundula Mantu

Details
Siebert Helena

Helena Siebert

Details
Borsos piroska sw

Piroska Borsos

Details

Viola

Kelber Joachim

Joachim Kelber

Details
Leipold Thomas

Thomas Leipold

Details
Frischko Thomas

Thomas Frischko

Details

Kremena Christowa

Details
Christowa Kremena

Leng Hung

Details
Hung Leng

Peter-Lukas Kratz

Details
Kratz Peter Lukas

Violoncello

Mantu Eugen

Eugen Mantu

Details
Fauser Jakob

Jakob Fauser

Details
Antonova Boyana

Boyana Antonova

Details

Frank Drechsel

Details
Drechsel Frank

Young-Hee Lim

Details
Lim Young Hee

Kontrabass

Nenninger Frank

Frank Nenninger

Details
Seifert Henkel Friedemann

Friedemann Seifert-Henkel

Details
Langhammer Benjamin

Benjamin Langhammer

Details

Thomas Lenders

Details
Lenders Thomas

Flöte

Cuchal Anna

Anna Cuchal

Details
Backs Martin

Martin Backs

Details
Kruschwitz Thomas

Thomas Kruschwitz

Details

Oboe

Jung Jeein

Jeein Jung

Details
Placeholder Image
stellv. Solo-Oboistin

Anja Tritschler

Details
Smolny Andreas

Andreas Smolny

Details

Raimund Undisz

Details
Undisz Raimund

Klarinette

Kaiser Jens

Jens Kaiser

Details
Arndt Holger

Holger Arndt

Details
Richter Thomas

Thomas Richter

Details

Fagott

Franke Corinna

Corinna Franke

Details
Klier Torsten

Torsten Klier

Details
Placeholder Image

Sabine Eickmeier

Details

Horn

Hertweck Tristan

Tristan Hertweck

Details
Kleber Mathias

Mathias Kleber

Details
Chong Wesley

Wesley Chong

Details

Gerd Schier

Details
Schier Gerd

Thomas Denner

Details
Denner Thomas

Trompete

Bernhard Alexander

Alexander Bernhard

Details
Hedrich Dirk

Dirk Hedrich

Details
Schönherr Cornelia

Cornelia Schönherr

Details

Lukas Stolz

Details
Stolz Lukas

Posaune

Oberlander Hans Peter

Hans-Peter Oberlander

Details
Heinrich Jörg

Jörg Heinrich

Details
Kießling Andreas

Andreas Kieẞling

Details

Tuba

Vollmuth Carsten

Carsten Vollmuth

Details

Harfe

Stieber Constanze

Constanze Wagemann

Details

Pauke / Schlagzeug

Richter Marcel

Marcel Richter

Details
Lim Jean Pierre

Jean-Pierre Lim

Details
Hartig Kilian

Kilian Hartig

Details

Orchester­akademie

Lange shania sw
1. Violine

Shania Lange

Details
Lamprecht Sophia

Sophia Lamprecht

Details
Klein viola sw
2. Violine

Viola Klein

Details

Alicja Ptasiński

Details
Ptasiński Alicja

Sarah Praetorius

Details
Praetorius Sarah

Ivan Volosatov

Details
Volosatov Ivan
Sirok Mark

Mark Sirok

Details
Stubenrauch charlotte sw
Flöte

Charlotte Stubenrauch

Details
Hsu Yuan Chun

Yuan-Chun Hsu

Details
Kontrabass

Yeonhwa Lee

Details
Lee yeonhwa sw
Fagott

Pavel Seleznev

Details
Seleznev pavel sw

Nikolai Siebenhaar

Details
Siebenhaar Nikolai
Huemmler leo sw

Leo Hümmler

Details
Pallach Veronika

Veronika Pallach

Details

Orchester­inspizienz

Placeholder Image

Rolf Horvath

Details
Thelemann Marcus

Marcus Thelemann

Details
Placeholder Image

Alexander Basner

Details