Language

Form for quick search

Technik

Technische Direktion

Stark Christian

Christian Stark

Details
End Cornelia

Cornelia End

Details
Weidensee Ralf

Ralf Weidensee

Details

Betriebs­technik

Kahnt Giesbert

Giesbert Kahnt

Details
Placeholder Image

Ronny Blank

Details
Krebs Jörn

Jörn Krebs

Details

Knut Kern

Details
Placeholder Image

Norman Mönchgesang

Details
Mönchgesang Norman

Heiko Axt

Details
Axt Heiko
Hoffmeister Maik

Maik Hoffmeister

Details
Placeholder Image

Grigorios Sophianos

Details

Beleuchtung

Hahn Florian

Florian Hahn

Details
Bante Torsten

Torsten Bante

Details
Spangenberg Thomas

Thomas Spangenberg

Details

Jörg Fischer

Details
Fischer Jörg

Hannes Franke

Details
Placeholder Image

Bert Bohne

Details
Bohne Bert
Funke Lena

Lena Funke

Details
Hagen Jonas

Jonas Hagen

Details
Kaufmann Moritz

Moritz Kaufmann

Details

Christian Kirchhoff

Details
Placeholder Image

Ralf Kubisch

Details
Kubisch Ralf

Helmuth Merdian

Details
Merdian Helmuth
Placeholder Image

Nils Rethemeier

Details
Spintig Paul

Paul Spintig

Details
Placeholder Image

Heiko Walther

Details

Bühnen­technik

Placeholder Image

Andreas Degenhart

Details
Placeholder Image

Ronald Genau

Details
Linzer Ingo

Ingo Linzer

Details

Philipp Kranhold

Details
Placeholder Image

Wolfram Bergmann

Details
Placeholder Image

Oliver Müller

Details
Müller Oliver
Trautvetter René

René Trautvetter

Details
Placeholder Image

Tilmann Vogt

Details
Placeholder Image

Hans-Jürgen Gräßer

Details

Alma Krispin

Details
Krispin Alma

Daro Zimmermann

Details
Placeholder Image

Christian Bothe

Details
Placeholder Image
Placeholder Image

Stefan Grunert

Details
Placeholder Image

Heiko Hessler

Details
Placeholder Image

Tobias Hild

Details

Istvan Kardos

Details
Kardos Istvan

Kadir Kurtoglu

Details
Placeholder Image

Gert Lange

Details
Placeholder Image
Placeholder Image

Michael Nöhrig

Details
Placeholder Image

Jens Schlöffel

Details
Placeholder Image

Maik Schneider

Details

Matthias Schröder

Details
Placeholder Image

Torsten Schröder

Details
Placeholder Image

Robert Bähr

Details
Placeholder Image
Placeholder Image

Michael Reinhardt

Details
Placeholder Image

Domminic Eib

Details
Placeholder Image

Elischa Kraft

Details

Judith Bläß

Details
Placeholder Image
Azubi Fachkraft für Veranstaltungstechnik

Nino Wiedermann

Details
Placeholder Image
Azubi Fachkraft für Veranstaltungstechnik

Phil Jeske

Details
Placeholder Image
Placeholder Image
Azubi Fachkraft für Veranstaltungstechnik

Willi Liebegut

Details

Tonabteilung

Placeholder Image

Andreas Schmidberger

Details
Mühlpfordt Nils

Nils Mühlpfordt

Details
Placeholder Image

Jörg Reinhardt

Details

Requisite

Beyer Jan

Jan Beyer

Details
Placeholder Image

Annemarie Bachmann

Details
Schweiger Jens

Jens Schweiger

Details

Diana Julia Tompa

Details
Tompa Diana Julia

Claudia Töppler

Details
Töppler Claudia

Bodo Wehr

Details
Placeholder Image
Placeholder Image
FSJ-Kultur

Fiona Eichel

Details

Gebäudeleittechnik

Placeholder Image

Heiko Axt

Details